∗    TTC weiterhin auf Rang Zwei – 9:3-Erfolg gegen den TSV Heining II    ∗   
TTC Eggenfelden

Vereinsmeister

Herren-Einzel Herren-Doppel
1983/84 Mylius Wolfgang Beyer/Eiber
1984/85 Mylius Wolfgang Steindorfer/Holzapfel
1985/86 Mylius Wolfgang Günther/Petraschek
1986/87 Mylius Wolfgang Mylius/Günther
1987/88 Mylius Wolfgang Mylius/Günther
1989/90 Moßburger Richard Petraschek/Hauser
1990/91 Kirschner Franz Bauer/Gehrmann
1992/93 Moßburger Richard Wimmer/Petraschek
1993/94 Beyer Jürgen Wimmer/Petraschek
1994/95 Moßburger Richard Bauer/Gehrmann
1995/96 Moßburger Richard Moßburger/Miedaner
1996/97 Moßburger Richard Langreiter/Beyer
1997/98 Moßburger Richard Moßburger/Miedaner
1998/99 Langreiter Markus Mylius/Bauer
1999/00 Langreiter Markus Moßburger/Miedaner
2000/01 Mylius Wolfgang Mylius/Bauer
2001/02 Mylius Wolfgang Mylius/Bauer
2002/03 Mylius Wolfgang Moßburger/Miedaner
2003/04 Mylius Wolfgang Mylius/Gerstorfer
2004/05 Heisler Tobias Günther/Heilmeier
2005/06 Heisler Tobias Heisler/Günther
2006/07 Heisler Tobias Heisler/Lauber
2007/08 Langreiter Markus Langreiter/Deutsch
2008/09 Günther Gerhard Günther/Fraunhofer
2009/10 Beyer Jürgen Fraunhofer/Wimmer
2010/11 Traipis Natthawut Haas/Freudenstein
2011/12 Traipis Natthawut Traipis/Fraunhofer
2012/13 Traipis Natthawut Traipis/Abazi
2013/14 Puchinger Thomas Freudenstein/Fechtner N.
2014/15 Mehlstäubl Christian Traipis/Fraunhofer
2015/16 Traipis Natthawut Traipis/Petraschek
2016/17 Mehlstäubl Christian Haas/Traipis
2017/18 Traipis Natthawut Mehlstäubl/Freudenstein
2018/19 Traipis Natthawut Traipis/Fraunhofer

 

Damen-Einzel Damen-Doppel
1983/84 Ettinger Anita Maier/Hannecker
1984/85 Urlberger Karin Urlberger/Maier
1985/86 Urlberger Karin -
1987/88 Urlberger Karin -
1989/90 Urlberger Karin -
2001/02 Herrmann Eva -
2002/03 Herrmann Eva -
2003/04 Herrmann Eva -
2004/05 Herrmann Eva Herrmann/Gabriel
2005/06 Herrmann Eva Ettinger/Gabriel
2006/07 Herrmann Eva -
2007/08 Herrmann Eva Herrmann/Ettinger
2008/09 Herrmann Eva Herrmann/Gabriel
2009/10 Herrmann Eva -
2010/11 Herrmann Eva -
2011/12 Herrmann Eva Herrmann/Würdinger
2012/13 Herrmann Eva Herrmann/Steckermaier
2013/14 Herrmann Eva Steckermaier/Lukas
2014/15 Herrmann Eva -
2015/16 Herrmann Eva -
2017/18 Herrmann Eva Herrmann/Würdinger

 

Jungen-Einzel Jungen-Doppel
1983/84 Günther Gerhard Günther/Löffl
1984/85 Bauer Andreas Gehrmann/Stadler
1985/86 Weinmayr Hans -
1986/87 Weinmayr Hans Weinmayr/Kaltenecker
1988/89 Kaltenecker Martin Freudenstein Ingo/Freudenstein Jari
1989/90 Kaltenecker Martin Puchinger/Ludwig
1990/91 Puchinger Thomas Thaller/Zauner
1992/93 Ludwig Bernhard Ludwig/Hahn
1993/94 Thaller Markus Merk/Perschl
1994/95 Schmelz David Ludwig/Henghuber
1995/96 Henghuber Michael Ludwig/Henghuber
1996/97 Randak Peter Ludwig/Randak
1997/98 Randak Peter Randak/Strobl
1998/99 Randak Peter Strobl/Hölzl
1999/00 Hölzl Matthias Hölzl/Buxhoeveden
2000/01 Buxhoeveden Erik Buxhoeveden/Rößler
2001/02 Buxhoeveden Erik Buxhoeveden/Maier
2002/03 Danzer Thomas Reitmeier/Danzer
2003/04 Mehlstäubl Christian Rößler/Mehlstäubl A.
2004/05 Mehlstäubl Christian Mehlstäubl C./Theuerkaufer B.
2005/06 Mehlstäubl Christian Mehlstäubl A./Mehlstäubl C.
2006/07 Deutsch Sebastian Deutsch/Mehlstäubl A.
2007/08 Traipis Natthawut Traipis/Wehner
2008/09 Mehlstäubl Christian Mehlstäubl C./Abazi C.
2009/10 Traipis Natthawut Traipis/Wehner
2010/11 Abazi Fisnik Abazi/Thase
2011/12 Johannes Holler Holler/Wasmaier
2012/13 Fechtner Nico Fechtner N./Holler V.
2013/14 Fechtner Luca Werner/Hafeneder
2014/15 Fechtner Nico Fechtner N./Werner
2015/16 Fechtner Luca Fechtner L./Ganghofer
2016/17 Fechtner Luca Fechtner L./Märkert
2017/18 Fechtner Luca Schoger/Märkert
2018/19 Fechtner Luca Schoger/Schikor